Holiday Hoopsgiving High School

Shiloh High School November 26 - 27


For more information on the the players listed and other's who participated in this event please contact me directly: iv@btlscouting.org


Shiloh Generals (Snellville, Ga) - (2022) Trevon Payton (2022) Seryl Slater (2022) Zaron Jackson 6’2 G


McEachern (Powder Springs, Ga) – (2022) Braden Sparks (2023) Jimma James (2023) Jalen Hilliard


Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville, Fl) – (2022) Jalen Gilmore (2022) Manok (2022) Moise Balungu, (2022) Trent Walker, (2022) Nick Lowery


Carmel Christian (Matthews, NC) – (2022) Cade Tyson (2022) Justin Taylor (2022) Luke Krawcyz (2022) Kyle Bean


Burlington School (Burlington, NC) (2023) Michael Nwoko (2022) Ryan Roberts (2023) Jakel Powell


Southern California Academy (Los Angeles, Ca) – (2022) Jaxon Kohler (2022) Oziyah Sellers (2022) Amaree Abram, (2022) Robert Cowherd, (2023) Braelon Green


Pebblebrook (Mableton, Ga) – (2022) Kami Young (2022) (2022) Nyle Hillmon (2022) Andre Young, (2023) Jaiun Simon (2022) Jordan Brown


Wasatch Academy (Mt. Pleasant, UT) – (2022) Roddy Gayle, (2022) Koren Johnson, (2022) Keba Keita, (2022) Chris Bunch,


Grayson (Loganville, Ga) – (2022) Chauncey Wiggins (2022) Tyrese Elliot, (2023) Gicarri Harris (2022) Caleb Blackwell


Greenforest Academy (Decatur, Ga) - (2023) Gai Chol (2023) Florian Tenebay,(2022) Jalen Forrest


Real Salt Lake (Herrimen, UT) – (2023) Dravyn Lawhorn-Gibbs (2022) Adam Stewart (2023) SG Trey Evans, 2024 SG David Kotoa, (2022) SG Taylor Evans, (2022) G Aaron Regen, (2023) F JR Highby.


Montverde Academy (Montverde, Fl) - (2022) SG Dariq Whitehead (2022) Dillon Mitchell (2023) Kwame Evans Jr., (2022) C Vincent Iwukuchwu (2024) Amier Ali, (2024) F Derik Queen (2022) PG Skyy Clark (2024) ZZ Clark


Huntington Prep (Huntington, WV) - (2022) Cruz Davis G (2024) Trentyn Flowers F, (2022) Seth Hubbard G (2023) Maki Johnson (2022) Dok Muordar C


Donda Academy (Los Angeles, Ca) - (2023) Chuck Bailey III (2022) Zion Cruz G (2023) Robert Dillingham G (2023) Jalen Hooks G (2024) Jahki Howard G (2023) J.J. Taylor F


Mundy’s Mill (Jonesboro, Ga) - (2022) Ja’son Kemp G, (2022) Bryson Ogletree G


North Cobb Christian (Kennesaw, Ga) - (2022) Tremain Davis G (2022) Jack Hewitt G, (2023) Albert Wilson F


Sandy Creek (Tyrone, Ga) - (2022) Aidan Bevrotte F (2024) Micah Smith F (2024) Amari Brown


The Lovett School (Atlanta, GA) - (2024) Chrsitian Anderson G


Windsor Forrest (Savannah, GA) (2002) - (2022) D’Ante Bass F


Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA) - (2022) Josh Reed F, (2025) Bryson Tiller F, (2024) Kyle Greene G


Norcross (Norcross, Ga) - (2023) London Johnson G, (2023) Samarion Bond G, (2023) Mier Panoam G, (2022) Jerry Dengn F (2024) Aiden Sherrill F


Wheeler (Marietta, Ga) (2023) Issiah Collier G (2022) Juvon Gumory G (2023) Jelani Reynolds F, (2024) Klarius Amir F (2022) Kyle Burns G


Westlake (Atlanta,Ga) - (2022) Gaddis Heath G (2022) Jalal Mckie F (2022) Mitchell Taylor G


Hillgrove (Powder Springs, GA) - (2022) Robert Dix G


Kell (Marietta,Ga) - (2022) Dylan Cambridge G (2022) Sahmir King F (2024) Peyton Marshall F


College coaches if you are interested in more information regarding the players listed, subscribe to our scouting service. Select the link below for pricing:

https://www.btlscouting.org/ncaa-package

124 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All